Details

    • Type: Bug
    • Status: Open
    • Priority: Normal
    • Resolution: Unresolved
    • Affects Version/s: 8.5.2
    • Fix Version/s: None
    • Component/s: Components
    • Labels:

      Description

      Hello,

      since 8.5.2 we've got a visual bug on our stepbar. The bar is over the circle. It was working fine in 8.5.1.2 It's annoying cause we're going in production with this. Can you find a workaround please ? Been trying modyfing the css with no luck. Thanks.

        Activity

        There are no comments yet on this issue.

          People

          • Assignee:
            Unassigned
            Reporter:
            pafi pafi
          • Votes:
            0 Vote for this issue
            Watchers:
            1 Start watching this issue

            Dates

            • Created:
              Updated: